Results (Ekiden)
チーム名 チーム記録 1区 2区 3区 4区 5区
12 三豊A 1位
43.35

森糸 紗耶佳
(三豊2)
〈2〉10.27
《2》10.27
谷井 なつ
(三豊2)
〈1〉17.49
《1》7.22
松本 三穂
(三豊3)
〈1〉25.11
《1》7.22
秋山 紗奈
(三豊1)
〈1〉33.13
《1》8.02
橋本 萌
(三豊3)
〈1〉43.35
《1》10.22
6 木太 2位
45.57

種田 涼花
(木太1)
〈4〉10.57
《4》10.57
村尾 美音
(木太2)
〈3〉18.26
《2》7.29
高野 恵利花
(木太2)
〈3〉26.16
《2》7.50
中野 百萌
(木太2)
〈3〉34.38
《6》8.22
三井 詩園
(木太1)
〈2〉45.57
《3》11.19
2 小豆島 3位
46.20

三木 春奈
(小豆島3)
〈1〉10.03
《1》10.03
■最優秀
竹上 朱里
(小豆島3)
〈2〉17.59
《4》7.56
三木 菜々子
(小豆島1)
〈2〉26.10
《4》8.11
隠田 妃夏
(小豆島2)
〈2〉34.13
《2》8.03
岡田 野那
(小豆島2)
〈3〉46.20
《6》12.07
4 龍雲A 4位
46.38

二羽 杏美
(龍雲2)
〈6〉11.08
《6》11.08
岡 真主
(龍雲2)
〈5〉19.00
《3》7.52
清水 佑名
(龍雲1)
〈5〉27.17
《5》8.17
川端 萌以
(龍雲1)
〈5〉35.23
《3》8.06
西池 知紗
(龍雲3)
〈4〉46.38
《2》11.15
1 土庄 5位
47.04

堀 華奈子
(土庄3)
〈5〉10.58
《5》10.58
高橋 楓華
(土庄2)
〈6〉19.13
《7》8.15
奥 のぞみ
(土庄3)
〈4〉27.12
《3》7.59
三木 彩花
(土庄3)
〈4〉35.21
《4》8.09
荒川 美希
(土庄3)
〈5〉47.04
《4》11.43
14 三野津 6位
49.02

三好 理子
(三野津3)
〈3〉10.41
《3》10.41
石川 千晴
(三野津2)
〈4〉18.47
《5》8.06
石川 小波
(三野津1)
〈6〉27.48
《11》9.01
島田 唯花
(三野津2)
〈6〉36.51
《9》9.03
川口 友唯
(三野津2)
〈6〉49.02
《7》12.11
9 丸亀西 7位
50.00

渡辺 優希乃
(丸亀西1)
〈8〉11.54
《8》11.54
成行 紗英
(丸亀西1)
〈8〉20.18
《9》8.24
綱島 朱里
(丸亀西1)
〈7〉28.53
《9》8.35
戸倉 美樹
(丸亀西1)
〈7〉37.08
《5》8.15
田淵 希実
(丸亀西1)
〈7〉50.00
《12》12.52
13 三豊B 8位
50.21

宇川 瑞紀
(三豊1)
〈11〉12.16
《11》12.16
詫間 葉月
(三豊3)
〈9〉20.26
《6》8.10
浮田 沙也夏
(三豊2)
〈8〉28.58
《8》8.32
図子 あさか
(三豊3)
〈9〉38.02
《10》9.04
図子 杏香
(三豊2)
〈8〉50.21
《8》12.19
11 大野原 9位
50.36

中村 優希
(大野原1)
〈9〉12.13
《9》12.13
藤川 萌々果
(大野原1)
〈10〉20.36
《8》8.23
尾池 葵
(大野原1)
〈9〉29.03
《6》8.27
大西 亜美
(大野原3)
〈8〉37.45
《7》8.42
中村 瑠那
(大野原2)
〈9〉50.36
《11》12.51
7 綾南 10位
50.51

奥村 清音
(綾南2)
〈7〉11.10
《7》11.10
谷本 紗菜
(綾南2)
〈7〉19.56
《11》8.46
大塚 涼加
(綾南2)
〈10〉29.09
《12》9.13
大江 美羽
(綾南2)
〈10〉38.53
《14》9.44
長尾 実紅
(綾南2)
〈10〉50.51
《5》11.58
5 龍雲B 11位
52.12

岡山 莉那
(龍雲2)
〈14〉13.17
《14》13.17
尾上 彩
(龍雲2)
〈12〉22.01
《10》8.44
川崎 琴華
(龍雲2)
〈12〉30.29
《7》8.28
合田 有里那
(龍雲2)
〈11〉39.25
《8》8.56
銭谷 明莉
(龍雲2)
〈11〉52.12
《10》12.47
15 仁尾 12位
53.53

中川 雅
(仁尾2)
〈10〉12.15
《10》12.15
林 美鈴
(仁尾1)
〈11〉21.19
《12》9.04
富山 双葉
(仁尾1)
〈11〉30.10
《10》8.51
長束 海音
(仁尾1)
〈12〉40.36
《15》10.26
古志 朱里
(仁尾1)
〈12〉53.53
《15》13.17
3 香川誠陵 13位
54.04

向井 花
(香川誠陵3)
〈13〉12.38
《13》12.38
石原 佳歩
(香川誠陵1)
〈14〉22.29
《15》9.51
清水 仁葵
(香川誠陵2)
〈13〉31.52
《13》9.23
松原 和佳奈
(香川誠陵2)
〈13〉41.01
《12》9.09
宮宇地 智香
(香川誠陵2)
〈13〉54.04
《13》13.03
10 善通寺東 14位
54.31

岡 伊桜里
(善通寺東1)
〈12〉12.37
《12》12.37
藤原 杏有海
(善通寺東1)
〈13〉22.04
《14》9.27
松田 笑実
(善通寺東1)
〈14〉32.26
《15》10.22
松田 莉歩
(善通寺東2)
〈15〉41.58
《13》9.32
城井 光来
(善通寺東2)
〈14〉54.31
《9》12.33
8 坂出 15位
54.47

下川 凛
(坂出1)
〈15〉13.42
《15》13.42
安藤 結
(坂出2)
〈15〉23.01
《13》9.19
佐柄 くるみ
(坂出2)
〈15〉32.28
《14》9.27
安藤 萌
(坂出2)
〈14〉41.34
《11》9.06
平岡 美咲
(坂出2)
〈15〉54.47
《14》13.13