歴代ランキング(女子)
2014年 3月30日 (日)
性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
100m 1 12.1 - 重野 英子 明善 3 1971 5.16 陸上教室 屋島
2 12.2 1.6 小国 京子 屋島 3 1993 7.25 県総体 屋島
12.2 1.8 鞆井 佳奈 宇多津 3 1993 4.18 1回記録会 屋島
12.2 1.2 大宅 真代 国分寺 3 1995 7. 9 通信陸上 屋島
12.2 1.5 小山 千種 高瀬 3 2010 5.16 中学記録会 屋島
6 12.3 - 山田 恵子 国分寺 3 1968 11. 3 記録会 屋島
12.3 2.0 高橋 幸子 大野原 3 1988 7.10 通信陸上 屋島
12.3 1.9 寺下 あゆみ 明善 2 1990 7.25 県総体 屋島
12.3 0.9 中野 真実 観音寺 3 1993 7.11 通信陸上 屋島
12.3 1.9 高尾 裕子 附属坂出 2 1993 7.11 通信陸上 屋島
12.3 1.3 国広 茉菜 木太 2 2005 6.12 高松市総体 屋島
12.3 1.3 國廣 茉菜 木太 3 2006 6.10 高松市総体 屋島
12.3 -0.1 田中 遥 内海 2 2008 10.18 県新人 屋島
12.3 1.1 尾崎 瑞穂 国分寺 2 2010 10.16 県新人 屋島
15 12.4 0.3 向井 小富 観音寺 3 1987 8. 8 四国総体 高知
12.4 1.8 森 由佳理 三木 2 1990 8. 5 四国総体 鳴門
12.4 1.0 辻 美佳 玉藻 3 1994 4.24 高松市春季 屋島
12.4 1.0 酒井 香奈 古高松 3 2002 5. 3 陸上教室 綾南
12.4 1.3 阿野 彩夏 龍雲 3 2006 6.10 高松市総体 屋島
20 12.49 1.2 久保 弘恵 中部 3 2001 5.12 近県カーニバル 丸亀


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
200m 1 25.2 - 重野 英子 明善 3 1971 8.14 シンガポール ペスタ
2 25.3 0.0 寺下 あゆみ 明善 3 1991 7.14 通信陸上 屋島
25.3 1.2 田中 遥 内海 3 2009 4.18 屋島カーニバル 屋島
4 25.36 1.1 高尾 裕子 附属坂出 3 1994 11. 1 第49回国体 瑞穂
5 25.4 1.1 尾崎 瑞穂 国分寺 2 2010 5.16 中学記録会 屋島
6 25.49 1.7 中村 栞里 飯山 3 2012 5.12 近県カーニバル 丸亀
7 25.6 0.8 山地 佳寿美 多度津 3 1983 8.27 四国選手権 屋島
25.6 0.7 小国 京子 屋島 3 1993 9. 5 高松選手権 屋島
25.6 0.9 大宅 真代 国分寺 3 1995 7.25 県総体 屋島
10 25.7 0.3 国広 茉菜 木太 2 2005 6.12 高松市総体 屋島
25.7 1.7 廣瀬 さくら 牟礼 3 2010 5.16 中学記録会 屋島
12 25.76 1.3 藤川 結稀 中部 2 2009 7.23 県総体 丸亀
13 25.8 - 工藤 典子 紫雲 3 1973 6.24 高松市総体 屋島
25.8 0.6 向井 小富 観音寺 2 1986 8.10 三豊選手権 三豊
15 25.81 -0.3 中村 恵理 中部 3 2000 10.27 J.オリンピック 横浜
16 25.83 1.8 大北 恵美 多度津 3 2004 8. 7 四国総体 松山
17 25.9 1.9 藤井 香奈 長尾 3 1992 7.12 通信陸上 屋島
25.9 2.0 小西 陽子 観音寺 3 1992 7.25 県総体 屋島
19 25.91 1.3 酒井 香奈 古高松 3 2002 7.25 県総体 丸亀
25.91 0.0 國廣 茉菜 木太 3 2006 7. 8 通信陸上 丸亀
25.91 -0.1 藤井 円花 紫雲 3 2010 8. 7 四国総体 丸亀


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
800m 1 2.10.98 - 小西 陽子 観音寺 3 1992 10. 5 山形国体 山形
2 2.12.47 - 宮本 尚美 木太 3 1991 10.16 石川国体 石川
3 2.12.48 - 向井 紗季 大野原 3 2009 8. 1 四国総体 愛媛
4 2.14.91 - 山地 リザ 明善 3 1989 8.20 全日本中学 松江
5 2.15.09 - 稲毛 陽子 綾南 3 1990 8.18 全日本中学 鳴門
6 2.16.0 - 岡村 みどり 牟礼 3 1987 7.25 県総体 屋島
7 2.16.15 - 天野 真理子 土庄 3 1997 10.28 第52回国体 長居
8 2.16.2 - 熊谷 隆子 大野原 3 1987 7.25 県総体 屋島
9 2.16.3 - 植松 美幸 長尾 3 1992 7.12 通信陸上 屋島
10 2.16.8 - 久保 一恵 観音寺 3 1995 7.26 県総体 屋島
11 2.16.9 - 亀田 淳子 勝賀 3 1992 7.25 県総体 屋島
12 2.17.33 - 十河 久美子 協和 3 2001 10.14 56回国体 宮城
13 2.17.5 - 大西 左江子 中部 3 1992 7.25 県総体 屋島
14 2.17.7 - 山添 優子 善通寺 3 1988 7.10 通信陸上 屋島
15 2.17.9 - 川田 ゆう子 長尾 3 1988 7.10 県総体 屋島
16 2.17.93 - 篠原 沙矢 観音寺 3 2005 7.25 県総体 丸亀
17 2.18.07 - 港 菜月 土庄 2 2008 7.24 県総体 丸亀
18 2.18.1 - 有馬 尚子 長尾 3 1991 7.25 県総体 屋島
19 2.18.2 - 鎌田 麻紀 勝賀 3 1985 7.14 県総体 屋島


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
1500m (1993年より中学種目) 1 4.33.62 - 天野 真理子 土庄 3 1997 10.12 J.オリンピック 国立
2 4.37.17 - 向井 紗季 大野原 3 2009 8. 1 四国総体 愛媛
3 4.38.71 - 篠原 沙矢 観音寺 3 2005 7. 9 通信陸上 丸亀
4 4.39.8 - 守屋 奈美 明善 3 1997 7. 6 通信陸上 屋島
4.39.80 - 泉 有花 協和 3 1999 8.29 四国選手権 丸亀
6 4.42.0 - 白川 千尋 大野原 2 2012 10.20 県新人 丸亀
7 4.42.42 - 宮本 尚美 木太 3 1991 10.27 J.オリンピック 国立
8 4.42.98 - 岡 桃香 池田 3 2009 7.23 県総体 丸亀
9 4.43.3 - 山上 登茂美 土庄 3 1997 7. 6 通信陸上 屋島
10 4.44.82 - 港 菜月 土庄 2 2008 7. 5 通信陸上 丸亀
11 4.45.30 - 山地 リザ 明善 3 1989 10.21 J.オリンピック 国立
4.45.3 - 久保 一恵 観音寺 3 1995 8. 5 四国総体 春野
13 4.45.5 - 川崎 裕香 豊浜 2 1996 10.20 県新人 屋島
14 4.45.74 - 宮谷 友梨 詫間 3 2001 7.25 県総体 丸亀
15 4.46.06 - 岡田 紗宝 池田 2 2013 8. 4 四国総体 春野
16 4.47.15 - 水本 莉乃 大野原 3 2008 10. 3 大分国体 大分
17 4.47.2 - 森永 恵子 宇多津 3 1993 8.29 四国選手権 春野
18 4.47.67 - 十河 久美子 協和 3 2001 8. 4 四国総体 丸亀
19 4.47.7 - 原 佑実子 三豊 3 1997 7. 6 通信陸上 屋島
20 4.47.8 - 垣見 優佳 高瀬 1 1999 11. 7 県1年生 屋島


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
3000m (2008年より発表) 1 9.55.47 - 篠原 沙矢 観音寺 2 2004 5. 2 県選手権 丸亀
2 10.05.42 - 白川 千尋 大野原 2 2012 10. 6 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
3 10.06.68 - 宮谷 友梨 詫間 3 2001 10.27 J.オリンピック 横浜
4 10.07.8 - 村上 紗梨 池田 3 2011 10.29 県ジュニア 屋島
5 10.09.03 - 大石 牧奈 池田 3 2010 10. 9 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
6 10.09.6 - 岡 桃香 池田 3 2009 10.31 県ジュニア 屋島
7 10.10.70 - 向井 紗季 大野原 3 2009 10.24 J.オリンピック 日産
8 10.14.4 - 佐々木 かれん 池田 3 2010 12. 4 中学中長記 屋島
10.14.40 - 港 里奈 土庄 3 2010 10. 9 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
10 10.15.3 - 港 菜月 土庄 2 2008 11. 1 県ジュニア 屋島
11 10.17.6 - 大石 早紗 池田 3 2008 11. 1 県ジュニア 屋島
12 10.19.3 - 泉 有花 協和 2 1998 12.23 高松中長記 屋島
13 10.22.94 - 石川 美空 大野原 3 2012 10. 6 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
14 10.25.33 - 水本 莉乃 大野原 3 2008 10.25 J.オリンピック 日産
15 10.25.58 - 岡田 紗宝 池田 2 2013 10. 5 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
16 10.26.33 - 垣見 優佳 高瀬 3 2001 11.10 MAC記10 明善
17 10.28.05 - 木下 かな 土庄 3 2012 10. 6 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
18 10.28.6 - 川崎 裕香 豊浜 2 1996 10. 6 4回記録会 綾南
19 10.28.95 - 三木 菜摘 池田 3 2012 10. 6 ナイタ丸亀 丸亀
20 10.29.18 - 立岡 可衣 丸亀東 3 2004 10.30 J.オリンピック 横浜


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
100mH 1 14.1 1.3 中野 真実 観音寺 3 1993 5.23 中学記録会 屋島
2 14.40 1.2 阿野 彩夏 龍雲 3 2006 8.21 全日本中学 丸亀
3 14.53 1.5 石川 愛佳 屋島 2 2009 8.23 全日本中学 大分
4 14.6 1.5 渡辺 江美 太田 3 1986 9.14 記録会 屋島
14.6 2.0 斉藤 順子 豊中 3 1988 7.25 県総体 屋島
14.6 1.9 鬼松 愛 下笠居 2 1993 7.11 通信陸上 屋島
14.6 2.0 井原 福代 明善 3 1993 7.25 県総体 屋島
14.6 1.8 曽根 三保子 豊浜 3 1996 7.26 県総体 屋島
14.6 1.8 井本 祐子 玉藻 3 1996 7.26 県総体 屋島
10 14.65 1.3 原 佑奈 綾歌 3 2006 8.21 全日本中学 丸亀
11 14.71 0.1 八木沼 千鶴 紫雲 3 1982 10.23 J.オリンピック 国立
12 14.77 1.9 河田 有希子 詫間 3 1999 7.11 通信陸上 丸亀
14.77 1.7 伊達 りょう 大野原 3 2009 7.23 県総体 丸亀
14 14.8 1.8 中藤 路子 古高松 3 1986 7.20 県総体 屋島
14.8 1.3 矢野 敬子 観音寺 3 1994 7.25 県総体 屋島
14.80 1.2 平井 美咲 大野原 3 2004 8. 7 四国総体 松山
17 14.81 1.6 栗 美月 東部 3 2012 7.24 県総体 丸亀
18 14.89 0.0 堤 千紗 紫雲 3 2012 7. 7 通信陸上 丸亀
19 14.9 1.1 小森 典子 飯山 2 2004 10.16 県新人 屋島
14.9 0.0 野田 恵未留 龍雲 3 2011 4.16 屋島カーニバル 屋島


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
走高跳 1 176 - 桝見 咲智子 明善 2 1998 10.25 県新人 丸亀
2 170 - 小倉 良重 紫雲 3 1983 7.17 県総体 屋島
170 - 貞広 千波 高瀬 3 1987 8.22 全日本中学 三重
4 169 - 堀口 光枝 大野原 3 1983 10.30 J.オリンピック 国立
5 168 - 荻田 征代 大野原 3 1987 7.11 三豊夏季 三豊
6 165 - 楠 英恵 勝賀 3 2011 4. 2 高松市春季 屋島
7 163 - 平賀 久美子 古高松 3 1989 8. 6 四国総体 屋島
8 162 - 入倉 嘉奈子 桜町 - 1978 6.20 高松市総体 屋島
162 - 前川 真由美 明善 3 1983 6.12 高松市総体 屋島
10 161 - 久保 広子 勝賀 3 1987 7.25 県総体 屋島
161 - 黒木 綾 詫間 3 1995 7. 9 通信陸上 屋島
161 - 野間 美咲 牟礼 3 2008 4.29 陸上教室 屋島
161 - 合田 実加 観音寺 3 2011 4.16 屋島カーニバル 屋島
14 160 - 喜岡 理栄 屋島 - 1977 4.17 記録会 屋島
160 - 岡本 美薫 大川 3 1985 5. 6 香川カーニバル 屋島
160 - 中川 舞子 観音寺 3 1999 7.25 県総体 丸亀
160 - 黒川 美純 協和 2 1999 9.23 高松市新人 屋島
160 - 大平 朱里 大野原 3 2002 8.10 四国総体 鳴門
160 - 政本 季美 牟礼 3 2009 8. 1 四国総体 愛媛
160 - 高村 香音 古高松 3 2011 7.17 1回記録会 丸亀
160 - 大隅 愛 桜町 3 2013 6.16 高松地区総 丸亀補


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
棒高跳 1 342 - 平井 美咲 大野原 3 2004 10. 2 2回記録会 丸亀
2 341 - 大谷 佐也加 観音寺 3 1995 11. 3 浜松中日カ 四池
3 330 - 安宅 伽織 木太 3 2013 7.25 県総体 丸亀
4 325 - 西山 友希 大野原 3 2007 10.28 レディース 広島
325 - 上田 小弥加 詫間 3 2007 10.28 レディース 広島
6 320 - 田尾 荘子 詫間 3 2001 11. 3 レディ陸上 江戸川
320 - 小林 美香 詫間 3 2002 7.13 通信陸上 丸亀
320 - 大川 愛華 観音寺 3 2011 5.21 中学記録会 屋島
9 310 - 若宮 綾香 詫間 3 2001 10.07 3回記録会 屋島
310 - 大西 のぞ美 観音寺 3 2003 7.26 県総体 丸亀
310 - 白川 彩夏 大野原 3 2006 4.22 観音寺選 三豊
310 - 谷口 薫子 観音寺 3 2011 5.21 中学記録会 屋島
310 - 松川 千夏 三豊 3 2011 7.25 県総体 丸亀
310 - 横山 愛菜 観音寺 3 2011 10.16 レディ棒高記 丸亀
310 - 森下 美紅 三豊 3 2012 6. 9 三観総体 三豊
16 300 - 木山 真彩巳 詫間 3 1999 7.11 通信陸上 丸亀
300 - 尾崎 沙織 詫間 3 1999 7.26 県総体 丸亀
300 - 篠原 千穂 観音寺 3 2000 7.26 県総体 丸亀
300 - 島本 晃世 詫間 3 2003 7.26 県総体 丸亀
300 - 山下 夏希 詫間 3 2004 5. 9 近県カーニバル 丸亀
300 - 谷口 紗希 観音寺 3 2005 7.25 県総体 丸亀
300 - 藤田 結理奈 詫間 2 2005 9. 3 三豊選手権 三豊
300 - 大谷 麻記 観音寺 3 2008 4.29 陸上教室 屋島
300 - 平池 葉月 玉藻 3 2013 7.25 県総体 丸亀
300 - 丹下 葵 大野原 2 2013 10.12 三観新人 三豊


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
走幅跳 1 608 0.7 桝見 咲智子 明善 3 1999 8.28 四国選手権 丸亀
2 586 1.9 井原 福代 明善 3 1993 8.28 四国選手権 春野
3 577 1.1 三原 美樹 綾南 3 2013 5.18 中学記録会 丸亀
4 571 0.0 村川 世津子 明善 3 1982 10.24 J.オリンピック 国立
5 562 - 重野 英子 明善 3 1971 4.10 記録会 屋島
6 558 0.0 向井 小富 観音寺 3 1987 8. 8 四国総体 高知
7 555 - 田所 朱美 紫雲 - 1976 8.14 全日本中学 国立
8 554 0.8 久保 弘恵 中部 3 2001 7.26 県総体 丸亀
9 553 1.6 国方 智恵 古高松 3 2000 8. 6 四国中学総 愛媛
553 1.4 谷澤 春香 勝賀 2 2010 5.16 中学記録会 屋島
11 550 0.7 中西 有香 観音寺 2 2013 8. 3 四国総体 春野
12 546 -0.3 石原 真依 琴平 3 2006 7. 8 通信陸上 丸亀
13 545 1.5 白井 ありさ 飯山 3 2005 4.30 県選手権 丸亀
14 542 1.3 柴原 亜季 三木 3 1998 7. 5 通信陸上 屋島
15 541 1.8 小川 宝恵 下笠居 3 1994 5.22 中学混成記 屋島
16 539 0.9 斉藤 順子 豊中 3 1988 8.20 全日本中学 郡山
539 1.8 細川 彩加 綾南 3 2001 7.26 県総体 丸亀
18 538 -0.3 原 佑奈 綾歌 3 2006 7. 8 通信陸上 丸亀
19 537 1.4 安藤 亜里沙 詫間 3 1999 7.26 県総体 丸亀
20 536 1.2 忽那 美穂子 明善 3 1992 7.25 県総体 屋島
536 0.7 明石 伎奈 坂出 3 2009 7. 4 通信陸上 丸亀


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
砲丸投 1 1541 - 桝見 咲智子 明善 3 1999 8.21 全日本中学 富山
2 1492 - 窪田 恵利子 大野原 3 1991 6.16 三観記録会 三豊
3 1436 - 山本 舞 三豊 3 2008 11. 1 県ジュニア 屋島
4 1418 - 向井 かおり 大野原 3 1986 10. 5 屋島カーニバル 屋島
5 1415 - 馬場 加奈子 明善 3 1986 11.16 記録会 三豊
6 1410 - 三宅 彩子 観音寺 3 1992 7.12 通信陸上 屋島
7 1369 - 曽根 涼子 仁尾 3 1980 9.20 香川カーニバル 三豊
8 1355 - 岡田 累佳 池田 3 1997 8.23 全日本中学 春野
9 1340 - 山本 遥 三豊 3 2011 8. 6 四国総体 鳴門
10 1336 - 坂上 すみ子 明善 - 1975 11. 4 J.オリンピック 国立
1336 - 加藤 奈美 豊中 3 1988 6. 5 三豊春季 三豊
12 1300 - 大森 三規子 三木 3 1989 8. 6 四国総体 屋島
13 1297 - 池田 和賀子 豊中 3 1968 8. 4 放送陸上 屋島
14 1294 - 多田 栄子 和光 3 1985 7.14 県総体 屋島
15 1287 - 脇 和代 観音寺 3 1988 7.25 県総体 屋島


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
四種競技 (2004年より) 1 2546 - 平井 美咲 大野原 3 2004 7.26 県総体 丸亀
2 2488 0.7 三原 美樹 綾南 3 2013 6.15 混成中長記 丸亀
3 2472 0.4 楠 英恵 勝賀 3 2011 6.18 混成中長記 丸亀
4 2462 - 桑城 侑紀子 古高松 3 2004 7.26 県総体 丸亀
2462 1.3 松原 玲奈 紫雲 3 2010 7.22 県総体 丸亀
6 2444 0.9 西山 結梨 三豊 3 2012 6.16 混成中長記 丸亀
7 2434 0.6 高木 智帆 牟礼 2 2013 9.14 高松地区新 丸亀
8 2385 - 山本 茜 池田 3 2005 6.18 混成中長記 丸亀
9 2338 0.8 石原 有依 琴平 3 2010 8. 7 四国総体 丸亀
10 2329 - 伊達 りょう 大野原 3 2009 6.27 混成中長記 丸亀
11 2328 0.2 高井 舞 大野原 3 2012 7.25 県総体 丸亀
12 2313 - 笠井 優衣 山田 2 2007 10.20 県新人 屋島
13 2312 0.4 堤 千紗 紫雲 3 2012 7. 8 通信陸上 丸亀
14 2299 - 川田 梨紗 光洋 3 2007 7.24 県総体 丸亀
15 2291 1.6 溝渕 智子 龍雲 3 2010 6.19 高松地区総 屋島
16 2255 -2.4 松岡 奈央 豊中 3 2011 8. 7 四国総体 鳴門
17 2252 - 瀬尾 祥子 大野原 3 2005 8. 7 四国総体 丸亀
18 2223 -0.2 成行 由衣 丸亀西 3 2013 7.25 県総体 丸亀
19 2193 - 薦田 望 詫間 3 2008 7.24 県総体 丸亀
20 2192 - 山田 千晶 豊浜 3 2008 7.24 県総体 丸亀


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
三種競技A (1974年より) 1 3395 - 桝見 咲智子 明善 2 1998 10.25 県新人 丸亀
2 2979 - 小倉 良重 紫雲 3 1983 7.17 県総体 屋島
3 2923 - 瀬尾 久美子 明善 3 2000 8.24 全日本中学 長崎
4 2914 - 神木 ヒロミ 豊浜 3 1986 8.24 全日本中学 駒沢
5 2898 - 船江 幸代 大野原 3 1984 7.15 県総体 屋島
6 2874 - 長尾 葉子 観音寺 3 1992 7.12 通信陸上 屋島
7 2835 - 喜岡 理栄 屋島 - 1977 6.12 高松市総体 屋島
2835 - 山下 智子 勝賀 3 1993 6.20 中学混成記 屋島
9 2825 - 高井 敬子 古高松 3 1986 6.15 高松市総体 屋島
10 2818 - 入倉 嘉奈子 桜町 - 1978 7.23 通信陸上 屋島
11 2817 - 白川 厚子 和光 3 1980 8.10 四国総体 松山
12 2808 - 加藤 奈美 豊中 3 1988 6. 5 三豊春季 三豊
2808 - 合田 幸子 豊浜 3 1997 7. 6 通信陸上 屋島
14 2779 - 久保 弘恵 中部 3 2001 6.17 混成中長記 丸亀
15 2777 - 松谷 育枝 紫雲 3 1980 6.22 記録会 丸亀
16 2747 - 山口 真由 玉藻 3 1995 6.11 中学混成記 屋島
17 2738 - 荻田 征代 大野原 3 1987 7.11 三豊夏季 三豊


性別 種別2 RK 記録 風速 氏名 学校名 学年 年度 日程 大会名 会場
三種競技B (1974年より) 1 3458 - 桝見 咲智子 明善 3 1999 8.21 全日本中学 富山
2 3240 - 井原 福代 明善 3 1993 8.18 全日本中学 神戸
3 3161 - 斉藤 順子 豊中 3 1988 8.20 全日本中学 郡山
4 3029 - 中藤 路子 古高松 3 1986 6.15 高松市総体 屋島
5 3009 - 八木沼 千鶴 紫雲 3 1982 8. 8 四国総体 鳴門
6 2920 - 詫間 紀子 観音寺 3 1987 7.11 三豊夏季 三豊
7 2892 - 中野 真実 観音寺 3 1993 6.20 中学混成記 屋島
8 2889 - 増田 弘美 観音寺 3 1989 7.25 県総体 屋島
9 2879 - 石川 薫 豊浜 3 1998 7. 5 通信陸上 屋島
10 2857 - 大平 宏美 豊浜 3 1995 7.25 県総体 屋島
11 2851 - 小川 宝恵 下笠居 3 1994 5.22 中学混成記 屋島
2851 - 尾崎 直美 詫間 3 2000 7. 9 通信陸上 丸亀
13 2839 - 吉原 里香 明善 3 1985 6. 9 高松市総体 屋島
14 2822 - 宮村 恵美 観音寺 3 1989 7. 9 通信陸上 屋島
15 2811 - 佐藤 直子 飯山 3 2003 7.25 県総体 丸亀
16 2807 - 材木 尚美 観音寺 3 1990 6.10 混成記録会 屋島
17 2806 - 松本 和恵 太田 3 1984 7.15 県総体 屋島
18 2803 - 向井 小富 観音寺 3 1987 6.14 記録会 屋島