Results (Ekiden)
チーム名 チーム記録 1区 2区 3区 4区 5区
11 中部 1位
42.38

大西 由菜
(中部2)
〈2〉10.18
《2》10.18
倉田 和佳
(中部3)
〈2〉17.21
《2》7.03
森島 心咲
(中部1)
〈2〉24.46
《2》7.25
桑田 紗羽
(中部2)
〈2〉32.20
《4》7.34
吉政 陽菜
(中部3)
〈1〉42.38
《1》10.18
■区間新
1 小豆島 2位
43.12

弓木 咲來
(小豆島2)
〈3〉10.26
《3》10.26
後藤 小羽音
(小豆島2)
〈1〉17.00
《1》6.34
■区間タイ
山下 萌日
(小豆島1)
〈1〉24.17
《1》7.17
樋口 凜香
(小豆島3)
〈1〉31.42
《1》7.25
紙谷 ひな
(小豆島3)
〈2〉43.12
《3》11.30
10 観音寺 3位
45.10

豊田 ひなた
(観音寺3)
〈6〉11.04
《6》11.04
中田 真緒
(観音寺2)
〈5〉18.21
《3》7.17
東 花織
(観音寺1)
〈5〉26.15
《7》7.54
高橋 侑莉愛
(観音寺3)
〈5〉33.44
《3》7.29
吉田 のりか
(観音寺3)
〈3〉45.10
《2》11.26
9 多度津 4位
45.38

香川 莉々
(多度津3)
〈1〉9.59
《1》9.59
■最優秀
前川 菜摘
(多度津2)
〈3〉17.24
《5》7.25
宮本 彩羽
(多度津2)
〈3〉25.25
《10》8.01
宮本 心羽
(多度津1)
〈3〉33.35
《9》8.10
村井 希颯
(多度津3)
〈4〉45.38
《7》12.03
4 龍雲 5位
45.39

門田 歩子
(龍雲2)
〈4〉10.55
《4》10.55
木内 菜摘
(龍雲2)
〈4〉18.20
《5》7.25
赤岩 未希
(龍雲1)
〈4〉25.58
《3》7.38
三好 桃永
(龍雲1)
〈4〉33.42
《6》7.44
新居 詩桜里
(龍雲2)
〈5〉45.39
《5》11.57
13 三豊 6位
46.18

香川 明日菜
(三豊1)
〈9〉11.33
《9》11.33
松浦 はるか
(三豊2)
〈9〉19.05
《7》7.32
木 愛菜
(三豊1)
〈8〉26.46
《5》7.41
本岡 虹空
(三豊1)
〈7〉34.29
《5》7.43
川ア 万結
(三豊2)
〈6〉46.18
《4》11.49
2 三木 7位
46.45

中村 美咲
(三木2)
〈7〉11.10
《7》11.10
三好 ねね
(三木2)
〈6〉18.47
《9》7.37
美馬 葵
(三木1)
〈7〉26.33
《6》7.46
阿部 咲月
(三木1)
〈8〉34.30
《8》7.57
山本 薫和
(三木2)
〈7〉46.45
《8》12.15
3 牟礼 8位
46.47

姉川 標恵
(牟礼2)
〈5〉11.02
《5》11.02
山田 海南美
(牟礼1)
〈7〉18.53
《10》7.51
岩田 友良
(牟礼1)
〈6〉26.32
《4》7.39
矢野 はづき
(牟礼1)
〈6〉34.17
《7》7.45
山岸 りょう
(牟礼1)
〈8〉46.47
《9》12.30
5 木太 9位
47.08

伊藤 咲音
(木太2)
〈8〉11.20
《8》11.20
平井 琶子
(木太2)
〈12〉19.44
《12》8.24
山村 咲菜
(木太1)
〈9〉27.42
《9》7.58
岡田 有生
(木太2)
〈9〉35.08
《2》7.26
鶴身 佳音
(木太2)
〈9〉47.08
《6》12.00
14 高瀬 10位
49.46

加淵 禾恩
(高瀬2)
〈10〉11.34
《10》11.34
井戸 セレア
(高瀬3)
〈11〉19.28
《11》7.54
久保 まどか
(高瀬1)
〈11〉27.47
《11》8.19
黒田 美月
(高瀬1)
〈11〉36.53
《14》9.06
小野 千音
(高瀬1)
〈10〉49.46
《11》12.53
12 大野原 11位
50.02

寺内 凪
(大野原2)
〈12〉11.51
《12》11.51
石川 柚子
(大野原1)
〈10〉19.23
《7》7.32
石井 優希
(大野原2)
〈12〉28.23
《14》9.00
松本 優衣羽
(大野原2)
〈12〉37.20
《13》8.57
津島 莉歩
(大野原1)
〈11〉50.02
《10》12.42
7 丸亀西 12位
51.22

神田 清羽
(丸亀西2)
〈13〉12.34
《13》12.34
横山 七泉
(丸亀西2)
〈13〉21.39
《14》9.05
牛田 彩羽
(丸亀西2)
〈13〉29.35
《8》7.56
松岡 咲良
(丸亀西2)
〈13〉38.17
《11》8.42
川原 舞桜
(丸亀西2)
〈12〉51.22
《13》13.05
8 丸亀南 13位
52.39

藤井 星名
(丸亀南2)
〈14〉13.40
《14》13.40
大坪 美桜
(丸亀南2)
〈14〉22.11
《13》8.31
大坪 海愛
(丸亀南1)
〈14〉30.50
《12》8.39
野並 千優
(丸亀南2)
〈14〉39.46
《12》8.56
原 由羽菜
(丸亀南2)
〈13〉52.39
《11》12.53
6 国分寺 --位

DNF
有住 莉歩
(国分寺2)
〈11〉11.40
《11》11.40
飯間 柚希
(国分寺1)
〈8〉19.01
《4》7.21
尾上 舞桜
(国分寺2)
〈10〉27.43
《13》8.42
境田 美華
(国分寺2)
〈10〉36.09
《10》8.26
作山 美唯奈
(国分寺1)
(--)
《--》
DNF5